Pick up List for Shared Bus Tours

HOTEL CITY TOUR
DELPHI
ARGOLIS
MULTI-DAY
TOURS
BY NIGHT CAPE SOUNION
From April 1st
To Oct. 31st
CAPE SOUNION
From Nov. 1st
To March 31st
NOTES
A For Athens 07:35 19:20 14:05 13:35  
Achilleas 08:05 19:50 14:30 14:00  
Achillion 07:35 19:25 14:05 13:35  
Acropolis Ami 08:00 20:15 15;00 14:30 In front of Athen. Callirhoe
Acropolis Hill 07:40 20:15 15:00 14:30 In front of Herodion Htl.
Acropolis House 08:10 20:00 14:40 14:10  
Acropolis Museum 07:50 20:15 15:00 14:30  
Acropolis Select 07:50 20:15 15:00 14:30  
Acropolis View 07:40 20:15 15:00 14:30 In front of Herodion Htl.
Adonis 08:10 20:00 14:40 14:10  
Adrian 08:10 19:55 14:30 14:00 In front of Arethusa Htl.
Alassia 07:35 19:25 14:05 13:35 In front of Pythagorion
Alexandros 08:00 19:50 14:25 13:55  
Amalia 08:10 20:00 14:45 14:15  
Amazon 08:10 19:55 14:30 14:00 In front of Arethusa Htl.
Apollo 07:45 19:30 14:10 13:40 In front of Stanley Htl.
Arethusa 08:10 19:55 14:30 14:00  
Arion 07:35 19:20 14:05 13:35 In front of Cecil Htl.
Aris 07:50 19:50 14:20 13:50 In front of Dorian Inn
Ariston 07:50 19:35 14:20 13:50  
Aristotelis 07:50 19:45 14:20 13:50  
Art Gallery 07:45 20:15 15:00 14:30 In front of Divani Plc. Htl.
Art Hotel Athens 07:50 19:40 14:20 13:50  
Astor 08:05 19:50 14:30 14:00  
Athenian Callirhoe 08:00 20:15 15;00 14:30  
Athena Pallas 07:35 19:20 14:05 13:35  
Athens Center Square 07:35 19:20 14:05 13:35 In front of Cecil Htl.
Athens Cypria 08:05 19:50 14:30 14:00  
Athens Gate 08:30 20:15 15:00 14:30  
Athens Imperial 07:45 19:30 14:15 13:45  
Athens Ledra 07:50 20:20 14:30 14:00  
Athens Lotus 07:45 19:30 14:10 13:40 In front of Stanley Htl.
Athens Plaza 08:05 19:50 14:30 14:00  
Athinais 08:00 19:50 14:25 13:55  
Attalos 07:35 19:20 14:05 13:35  
Balascas 07:50 19:40 14:20 13:50  
Candia 07:50 19:35 14:20 13:50  
Caravel 07:40 19:25 14:05 13:35  
Cecil 07:35 19:20 14:05 13:35  
Central 08:10 19:55 14:30 14:00 In front of Arethusa Htl.
Centrotel 07:55 19:45 14:25 13:55 In front of City Plaza Htl.
Chic 07:45 19:50 14:20 13:50 In front of Dorian Inn
Crowne Plaza 07:45 19:30 14:10 13:40  
Crystal City 07:45 19:30 14:10 13:40  
Delphi Art Hotel 07:35 19:25 14:05 13:35  
Divani Palace 07:45 20:15 15:00 14:30  
Diros 07:35 19:25 14:05 13:35  
Dorian Inn 07:45 19:50 14:20 13:50  
Economy 07:35 19:20 14:05 13:35  
Electra 08:05 19:55 14:30 14:00  
Electra Palace 08:10 20:00 14:40 14:10  
Elite 07:45 19:50 14:20 13:50 In front of Dorian Inn
Embassy Hotel 08:00 19:50 14:25 13:55 In front of Athinais Htl.
Epidauros 07:35 19:25 14:05 13:35 In front of Pythagorion
Eridanus 07:30 19:20 14:05 13:35 In front of Emporiki Bank
Evripides 07:45 19:50 14:20 13:50 In front of Dorian Inn
Filoxenia 07:50 19:45 14:20 13:50  
Fivos 07:35 19:20 14:05 13:35  
Fresh 07:35 19:20 14:05 13:35  
Golden Age 07:45 19:30 14:15 13:45  
Golden City 07:45 19:35 14:20 13:50  
Grande Bretagne 08:05 19:50 14:30 14:00  
Hellinis 07:50 20:20 14:30 14:00  
Hera 07:35 20:15 15:00 14:30  
Hermes 08:10 19:55 14:30 14:00 In front of Arethusa Htl.
Herodion 07:40 20:15 15:00 14:30  
Hilton Athens 07:30 19:20 14:00 13:30  
Ilion 07:35 19:25 14:05 13:35  
Ilissia 07:35 19:20 14:05 13:35  
Ilissos 07:50 20:15 15:00 14:30  
Intercontinental 07:50 20:20 14:30 14:00  
Ionis 07:45 19:35 14:20 13:50  
Jasson Inn 07:30 19:20 14:00 13:35  
Jasson Prime 07:35 19:25 14:05 13:35  
King George Palace 08:05 19:50 14:30 14:00  
King Jasson 07:40 19:30 14:10 13:40  
Magna Grecia 08:10 19:55 14:30 14:00 In front of Arethusa Htl.
Marina 07:45 19:50 14:20 13:50 In front of Dorian Inn
Melia 08:00 19:45 14:25 13:55  
Metropolis 08:10 19:55 14:30 14:00 In front of Arethusa Htl.
Metropolitan 07:50 20:25 15:10
(opposite hotel, Syggrou Ave.)
14:40
(opposite hotel, Syggrou Ave.)
 
Mirabello 07:35 19:25 14:05 13:35  
Moka 07:50 19:40 14:20 13:50  
Museum 08:00 19:45 14:25 13:55 In front of Park Htl.
Nana 07:50 19:35 14:20 13:50  
Nefeli 08:10 20:00 14:40 14:10  
Neos Olympos 07:50 19:35 14:20 13:50  
New 08:15 20:05 14:45 14:15  
Novotel 07:50 19:45 14:20 13:50  
Novus City 07:45 19:30 14:15 13:45  
Odeon 07:40 19:30 14:10 13:40  
Omiros 08:10 19:55 14:30 14:00 In front of Arethusa Htl.
Oscar 07:50 19:40 14:20 13:50  
Pan 08:10 19:55 14:30 14:00 In front of Arethusa Htl.
Park 08:00 19:45 14:25 13:55  
Parnon 07:50 19:45 14:25 13:55  
Parthenon 08:25 20:15 15:00 14:30  
Pergamos 07:50 19:45 14:20 13:50  
Philippos 07:40 20:15 15:00 14:30  
Plaka 08:10 19:55 14:30 14:00 In front of Arethusa Htl.
Polis Grand 08:00 19:45 14:25 13:55  
President 07:50 19:40 14:20 13:50  
Pythagorion 07:35 19:25 14:05 13:35  
Rio 07:45 19:30 14:10 13:40 In front Stanley Htl.
Royal Olympic 08:30 20:15 15:00 14:30  
Soho 07:45 19:50 14:20 13:50 In front of Dorian Inn
St. George Lycabetus 08:05 19:45 14:30 14:00  
Stanley 07:45 19:30 14:10 13:40  
Stratos Vassilikos 07:45 19:30 14:15 13:45  
Titania 07:30 19:15 14:00 13:30  
Vienna 07:45 19:50 14:20 13:50 In front of Dorian Inn
Zafolia 07:30 19:45 14:00 13:30  
           
Plaza Resort 06.30 ———— 16.10 15.40 Sea Side Hotels
Eden Beach 06.40 ———— 16.00 15.30
Lagonissi Resort 06.50 ———— 15.50 15.20
Varkiza 07.00 ———— 15.40 15.10
Vouliagmeni 07.10 ———— 15.35 15.05
Kavouri 07.15 ———— 15.35 15.05
Voula 07.20 ———— 15.30 15.00
Glyfada 07.25 ———— 15.25 14.55
Alimos 07.35 ———— 15.15 14.45
Kalamaki 07.40 ———— 15.10 14.40
Paleo Faliro 07.40 ———— 15.10 14.40